A2Z DOLLS FOR SALE THRIFT SHOP
PLEASE CLICK ON PICTURE FOR BETTER VIEW
THEN CLICK BACK TO GET HERE AGAIN.. THANKS :)
LOVE DOLLS WELL SHOP TIL YOU DROP AT A2Z DOLL THRIFT SHOP
DOLLS, BEARS, ACCESSORIES AND MORE BEING ADDED
SO BOOKMARK PLEASE ONLY ONE ITEM OF EACH AVAILABLE
SO FILL UP THAT SHOPPING CART FIRST WITH THESE LITTLE GOODIES BELOW !PLEASE VISIT THE $50.00 AND UNDER DOLL PAGE
SECURE PAYPAL SHOPPING CART
VISA, MASTERCARD, DISCOVER
AMER. EXP & E-CHECKS ACCEPTED
A2Z DOES NOT GET YOUR CREDIT INFO ONLY YOUR ORDER
FOR QUESTIONS, MAILED CHECKS OR MONEY ORDERS
PLEASE EMAIL AT
a2zdolls1@comcast.net
THANK YOU!
A2Z DOLLS
NOT SURE WHICH DOLLS TO BUY ???
RUNNING LATE ON ORDERING ?
PURCHASE A2Z DOLLS GIFT CERTIFICATES
CLICK ON BUTTON BELOW
THANK YOU
A2ZDOLLS.COM
HAPPY HALLOWEEN !!!
WE CARRY A VARIETY OF WITCHES
FIBER OPTIC, SOUND ACTIVATED, MOVING
LAUGHING, LITE UP WITCHES
GOTHIC DOLLS, FIBER OPTIC PUMPKINS
SPOOKY FOR NIGHT DISPLAY
ALL BRAND NEW AND ON SALE 10/19
SEE THE HALLOWEEN LINK TO VISIT TODAY
LOOK IN THE BIG GREEN BOX AT THE BOTTOM OF THIS PAGE
A SMALL VARIETY BELOW.. ENJOY !
 | WITTLE WITCH DOLLS SET OF 12 HANGABLE WITCHES Wittle Witch comes in a set of colorful 6.5" hangable poseable witches. Can be hung anywhere, under the porch, on the mantle, around bulletin boards, even on your Christmas Tree. They come in six colors, red, green, orange, blue, black and brown. You get 2 of each color. Unbreakable too ! 12 HANGABLE WITTLE WITCHES FOR YOUR CHRISTMAS TREE AND MORE ! Buy the set today for $44.99 CLICK ON PIC, HANGABLE WITTLE WITCHES FOR HALLOWEEN! | 12 HANGABLE COLORFUL WITCHES $39.99 |  |
 | WANNY 17" POP UP LAUGHING WITCH Watch the kids scream and giggle in delight with this Wanny witch doll. She pops up and laughs with with lite up eyes. GREAT FOR HALLOWEEN NITE BY THE FRONT DOOR ! OR TABLE WITH HALLOWEEN TREATS, PERFECT FOR SCHOOL, OFFICE AND MORE. Batteries not included COOL LAUGHING POP UP WITCH WITH LIGHT UP EYES Buy now for $24.99 CLICK ON PIC, SEE HOW UGLY SHE IS ! | KIDS LOVE THESE ! WOW...POP UP WITCH SALE $18.99 |  |
 | 24" WHIRLY WITCH FOR HALLOWEEN SOUND ACTIVATED Whirly does exactly that, she spins around and around and laughs with lite up eyes. Wow, wait til you see this ugly witch, definitley an eye catcher for Halloween decor. SOUND ACTIVATED for when someone coughs, claps, or makes a loud sound. Scare the gremlins and goblins on Halloween nite with our 24" Whirly Witch this year ! Ready to display with her own stand, requires 3 AA batteries not included WHIRLING VERY UGLY LAUGHING WITCH WITH LIGHT UP EYES Buy now for $44.99 CLICK ON PIC, SEE HOW UGLY SHE IS ! | HALLOWEEN SALE ! $39.99 |  |
 | FIBER OPTIC PUMPKIN PATCH This is a Halloween Pumpkin head for your decor. It has Fiber Optic lites for special lite up effects this Halloween. Cool cut out pumpkin face with decorated straw. It is a large 12" x 8" decorated Pumpkin head. Neat Halloween Idea for your collection or decoration this time of year. Requires 3 AA batteries not included FIBER OPTIC PUMPKIN PATCH Buy now for $24.99 EACH CLICK ON PIC, FIBER OPTIC PUMPKIN ! | FIBER OPTIC CHANGES COLOR NEAT NITE DISPLAY SPECIAL 10/19 SALE $19.99 |  |
 | 32" ELECTRICAL WILHELMINA WITCH Wilhelmina is a large 32" witch that that is electrical with fiber optics, motion and sound. Let the kids enjoy this new large scary witch this halloween Wilhelmina moves side to side, with hip movement, laughs with lite up eyes and fiber optics for Spooky lite colorful display. LARGE HALLOWEEN FIBER OPTIC WITCH WITH MOTION Buy now for $54.99 CLICK ON PIC, LARGE HALLOWEEN WITCH ! | HALLOWEEN SALE ! $49.99 |  |
 | SOUND ACTIVATED 39" WINEY WITCH Winey is a very ugly SOUND ACTIVATED HANGABLE witch that laughs and she has light up eyes. She is 39" long and poseable. Neat Halloween Witch for your collection or decoration this time of year. Requires 3 AA batteries not included VERY UGLY LAUGHING WITCH WITH LIGHT UP EYES Buy now for $59.99 CLICK ON PIC, SEE HOW UGLY SHE IS ! | LARGE HANGABLE LAUGHING WITCH SALE ! $49.99 |  |
 | WINDA 45" WITCH DOLL SOUND ACTIVATED, LAUGHS WITH LIGHT UP EYES !! Winda is a brand new REALLY COOL MOVING WITCH DOLL . She is 45" tall, designed with poseable arms. Requires 3 AA batteries for sound activation and light up eyes. Really neat HALLOWEEN WITCH FOR DECORATING. She comes to you brand new mint in box. LAUGHING FIBER OPTIC, LIGHT UP WITCH DOLL WINDA IS ONE SPOOKY UGLY WITCH! Buy her now for $79.99 CLICK ON PIC, WINDA WITCH DOLL WITH LITE UP EYES! | LARGE STANDING, WITH MOTION FIBER OPTIC SUPER NITE DISPLAY SPECIAL $59.99 |  |
 | 2 SMALL VINTAGE VICTORIAN TIN TRAYS BY ELITE These 2 matching trays are made in England by Elite. They are about 12" round, in pretty good condition, a few minor scatches to them. 2 MATCHING ELITE TRAYS Add them to your collection only $7.49 CLICK ON PIC, VINTAGE TRAYS! | $7.49 |  |
 | 2 SMALL VINTAGE BLUE BOY TRAYS BY ELITE These 2 matching trays are made in England by Elite. They are about 12" round, in pretty good condition, a few minor scatches to them. 2 MATCHING BLUE BOY ELITE TRAYS Add them to your collection only $7.49 CLICK ON PIC, VINTAGE TRAYS! | $7.49 |  |
 | RARE TO FIND 8" MY FRIEND MIKEY DOLL #240 This Fisher Price boy doll is adorable, he is all cloth material. He is in very good condition, with no stains or tears on his body. His hair is all there , and he has blue painted eyes and freckles. Face paint is fully present. His Fisher price tag does have wear to it. He is a hard to find collectible fisher price doll FISHER PRICE COLLECTIBLE MIKEY Add him to your collection or Nice gift for a little one to hug, buy today only $19.95 CLICK ON PIC, FISHER PRICE MIKEY DOLL! | SALE $14.95 |  |
 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS MARGIE DOLL This is the very cute collectible Precious Moments cloth doll. She is in her original outfit and has her plastic tag by Applause. Her cloth body is very clean and she has all her yellow yarn hair. Her cloth body is tagged PRECIOUS MOMENTS SAMUEL J BUTCHER, 1990 MARGIE DOLL. Her only flaw is that she is missing her little nose, which can be replaced easily. Add this little cutie to your collection today. If interested I have more Precious Moments dolls, and they are all missing their noses, just email me. PRECIOUS MOMENTS DOLL Add her to your collection today for $12.95 CLICK ON PIC, SEE HER NOW ! | $12.95 |  |
 | ORIENTAL 1991 REMCO CLOTH DOLL This is a very sweet cloth and vinyl oriental doll by Remco 1991. She is tagged AMERICA'S KIDS. She does need some clothes, leaving that up to the new mommy. Her pretty little face has slanted brown sleep eyes and all her lashes, pink full colored lips She is marked on the back of her neck Remco Toys 1991 Her cloth body is clean, though her vinyl does have a few marks, looks cleanable. Will do it if i get to it. Her is sticking up some, and is all there and uncut. She is a played with doll and in need of a new mommy. With a littel TLC she would make a nice gift or collectible oriental doll. SEE BETTER PIC, ORIENTAL AMERICA'S KIDS DOLL Buy her now for $19.95 CLICK ON PIC, SEE BETTER PIC OF HER NOW ! | SALE $14.95 |
 |
 | ADORABLE EDEN CLOTH AFRICAN AMERICAN DOLL Pretty soft plush cloth doll designed by Eden. She is about 16" tall and in very good condition. No rips, tears or stains. She has brown yarn hair and button eyes. Original owner wrote D. S. her initials on the Eden tag. Adorable Cloth Eden doll Buy her today for $12.95 CLICK ON PIC, EDEN STUFFED DOLL! | $12.95 |  |
 | ADORABLE BIG COMFY COUCH LOONETTE PLUSH GIRL DOLL Here is a cute collectible doll from a children's tv show. She is in very good condition , no rips or tears. Buy today for $19.95 CLICK ON PIC, SEE HER NOW! | $19.95 |  |
 | CABBAGE PATCH SIZE 10-12 PJS This is a pretty pink soft long pajama gown with Cabbage Patch on it. No holes, tears or rips, just doesnt fit anymore. The spots you see are the pic only. My daughter loved it. Yours will too, if interested please email me with your zipcode, do not use paypal cart. Shipping would be 8.50 thru paypal, buying other items then can add to cart. Buy this soft Cabbage Patch Gown today for $4.95 CLICK ON PIC, FOR BETTER VIEW | $4.95 |  |
 | VERY PRETTY ARIAL MERMAID DOLL BY DISNEY Here is one of the cutest dolls. This is the Arial mermaid doll by Disney, no date. She is 18" long and in very good condition, no rips, tears or stains to her mermaid soft cloth body. Her arms and tail are poseable so you can display her however you choose. Her pretty face is vinyl with painted blue eyes and long pretty red hair. Marked Disney on back of neck and tagged by Applause, Disney Arial is in very good condition and sought after Buy her today for $24.95 CLICK ON PIC, BEAUTIFUL ARIAL DOLL | Sale! $19.95 |  |
 | 1981 FISHER PRICE DOLL #201 This is a tagged Fisher Price doll made in 1981. Not sure of her name but she looks like the Susie Soft Sounds but no battery compartment. Cute baby girl, no flaws , all fingers and toes, wears a white sewn on top and pink pants under her pretty redressed dress. Blonde and blue eyed, sleep eyes work with all lashes present She is about 15" tall and ready for a new mom Cute 1981 Fisher Price baby doll Can be yours today for $19.95. CLICK ON PIC, NICE COLLECTIBLE DOLL | SALE $17.95 |  |
 | 1997 PLAYSKOOL MY LITTLE LADYBUG DOLL This is a tagged PLAYSKOOL 1997 BY HASBRO. Says 5192 My Little Ladybug Doll on back of tag, also there is spanish tag attached ?? She is cloth with a vinyl face, Tush tag is bright & very readable, No rips or soiling, Great condition !! Cute doll, mom maybe looking to replace for a little one. Soft bodied and playable in very good condition. Cute Stuffed playskool doll Buy her today for $12.95 CLICK ON PIC, ADORABLE LADYBUG DOLL | $12.95 |  |
 | WCW STUFFED TALKING DOLL This is a huge stuffed male doll, not sure who he is. Sure the boys will. He is 2 feet tall and stuffed, he has a mechanism in him that makes him talk, and feels like wires in his big muscular shaped arms and legs, uses 3 AA batteries, I tried him but maybe batteries were not good. so he is being sold as mute. Made by Toy Biz Inc 1998. and registered trademark of WCW. Buy him today for SOLD! Perfect Gift for the Wrestling Collector. CLICK ON PIC, NEAT DOLL ! | SOLD THANK YOU ! |  |
 | PRETTY BRUNETTE GIRL, VINYL 22" DOLL She is an adorable brunette baby doll with big brown painted on eyes. She is a playable vinyl doll for any child to enjoy. She wears a removable pink sleeper with Hello Kitty on the front and also has an impression of Hello Kitty's face all over the outfit. She is a really cute baby doll. She comes to you brand new. ADORABLE PLAYABLE BABY GIRLBuy her now for $24.95 CLICK ON PIC, SEE HER NOW ! | LAST ONE $19.95 |  |
 | PRETTY 17" ZAPH DOLL ORIGINAL CLOTHES She is a pretty 1980 vinyl baby doll by Zaph Creations, made in Germany. This sweet blonde and blue eyed little girl has all her fingers and toes in good condition. Pretty facial features and adorable to hug and hold for your little one or the doll lover. She does have some stain marks on her cloth body, looks like water marks, not real bad but there, she is surface washable, leaving that up to you her new mom. She has had a haircut at her bottom layer of hair, about 1" left all the way around, so she looks like she has a bob cut, cute on her too! Selling as is, final sale ! She is wearing her original underwear and pretty floral dress with Zaph Creations on it. Buy her now only $14.95 Selling as is, final sale ! CLICK ON PIC, CUTE BABY DOLL ! | SALE $9.95 |  |
 | CUTE 18" COLLECTIBLE BOY EXPRESSION DOLL NEW IN BAG He is a very cute collectible expression doll with a smiling face. Boy doll about 18" tall with soft body and vinyl limbs. This cutie has big brown eyes and 4 teeth showing in his mouth. He is brand new and still in his bag, so he may be hard to see, so please click on pic for better view. He wears a matching cap over his brown hair. He would look cute in any collection Perfect gift for any little girl or boy. Buy him now for just $19.95 CLICK ON PIC, CUTE EXPRESSION BOY DOLL | LAST ONE NICE GIFT $19.95 |
 |
 | INDIAN DOLL REAL LEATHER OUTFIT He is a real cutie and only about 5" tall, comes dressed in this original leather indian outfit, with colorful indian beading, one moccasin is missing. He is unmarked, looks familiar, not sure who he is. Add him to your collection today, very good condition Buy him now for $14.95 CLICK ON PIC FOR BETTER VIEW ! | $14.95 |
 |
 | STUFFED BABY BOY BEAR WITH DIAPER Cute stuffed bear with diaper, he is a boy , have a matching BABY GIRL WITH DIAPER TOO ! Just have to find her pic somewhere. They are about 15" tall, homemade I think and really cute ! They are in good condition Buy them both for $9.95 CLICK ON PIC, BOY BEAR ! | $9.95 |
 |
 | ADORABLE CLOWN BEAR For the clown collectors or the bear collectors. This is the one for you. He is in perfect condition and about 18" tall. Buy this adorable stuffed clown bear. CLICK ON PIC TO SEE HIM NOW! | $9.95 |
 |
 | KIT DOLL BY IDEAL This is Kit without Kaboodle, her horse. She is an Ideal doll in original outfit. She has blonde hair in a ponytail and blue eyes. She does have a rip by the arm as shown in pic, can be fixed. Buy this collectible Ideal vintage doll for just SOLD! CLICK ON PIC SEE HER ! | SOLD THANK YOU ! |
 |
 | Snow White Doll book by House of Lloyd A Story Doll when you flip the pages it shows different faces of The Snow white Characters and tells the story. A few stains on her but a very collectible doll. NO tears in this all cloth doll. ON SALE FOR $14.95 | $14.95 |  |
 | COLLECTIBLE 1970's VINTAGE FISHER PRICE SCHOOLHOUSE W/BELL Take a look at this nice vintage collectible. It is the Play Schoolhouse and in good condition. The chalkboard has a black mark on it but looks like it can be cleaned up. It closes up and can be carried around, nice toy for the little one or for the Fisher Price collector. Buy it now for just SOLD! CLICK ON PIC TO SEE ! | SOLD THANK YOU! |  |
 | COLLECTIBLE CABBAGE PATCH FIGURINES This is a nice lot of small cabbage patch dolls. All in pretty good shape only flaw I see is on one of the little brunette angel's wings. Has a small nick or bite mark in it, but you get 2 of them the other is in good shape. All marked cabbage patch and available for $12.95 CLICK ON PIC FOR BETTER VIEW | $12.95 |  |
 | TELETUBBY DOLL Here is a collectible doll that the kids love ! Teletubby have no idea which one he is, he is yellow and has blocks inside him. His tummy is used to hold them. Really cute Teletubby, not stuffed but made of a soft material. He is in good condition and one cute tubby :) ! Buy him now just $6.95 | $6.95 |  |
 | LITTLE MISS MAKE-UP MATTEL 12" PRETTY DOLL This is a very pretty mattel collectible doll made in 1988, 1977. Markings say 2 different years. She has beautiful long shiny blonde hair and blue painted eyes with stars in the pupil of her eye. She has a very light colored heart on her left cheek too ! She is fully jointed in excellent condition with no haircut. Real pretty hair to her butt! You can buy her now for $12.95 | $12.95 |  |
 | CUTE 12" DOLL BIRTHDAY BABY ?? Knew her name now forgot sorry ! She is a 12" one piece baby doll with jointed head. Soft squeezable body that blows air out of her mouth when squeezed. Just found out she blew up balloons and came with a little pipe to do so, thanks Karen :) ! Knew she did something she is in one of my books but now can't find her. Big painted blue eyes and big open mouth nurser and a hole in her bottom. Drink and wet doll. She has all her blonde hair not original outfit but she is a cutie . Right foot toes curled up and left foot toes curled under. Marked on back of neck c in a circle and G.M.F.G.I. 1978 Buy her now for $9.95 | $9.95 |  |
 | MY MAGIC SCHOOLBUS VINYL BAG MINT Here is a nice collectible Magic School bus vinyl clear bag for all those schoolbus goodies. Your child will love this, and it is in excellent condition like brand new with pretty colors and the Magic School bus taking you on another adventure Buy it now for just $1.95 | $1.95 |  |
 | CUTE STUFFED BABY DOLL She is in very good condition no rips or tears. Does need a bath. Stuffed body with vinyl hands and face . She has big beautiful blue eyes and and pretty blonde hair a real cutie ! She is tagged Union toys 1982. HAS SOME STAINS ON HER At $2.95 Hi-chair not included.Sorry ! | $2.95 |  |

LOADS MORE OF BEARS, DOLLS AND MORE TO BE ADDED HERE SOON !
DID YOU HAVE FUN !
HOPE SO, BUY YOUR FAVORITE DOLL TODAY !
MAY NOT BE HERE NEXT TIME YOU VISIT
PLEASE BOOKMARK NOW FOR MORE THRIFT SHOP DEALS SOON !
THANK YOU ! A2Z DOLLS
100'S OF DEALS TO LIST HERE
QUESTIONS, ORDERS, PICTURES OR INTERNATIONAL ORDERS PLEASE EMAIL AT a2zdolls1@comcast.net
CHECKS AND MONEY ORDERS ACCEPTED JUST EMAIL ME YOUR ZIPCODE
LAYAWAY AVAILABLE !
THANKS !
LORI